Looks like something didn't work quite right. Please reload this page.
Restaurants
Brescia
Centro Storico
Curry Fusion Grill & Pizza
Curry Fusion Grill & Pizza Menu

Curry Fusion Grill & Pizza

Italian

Dishes priced around9€

5.0/6

1 review

Menu from Curry Fusion Grill & Pizza

Check out the menu(s)

Menu highlights

2496D586-2ACF-41D3-B35A-57ECED744716

Antipasti

Chicken pakora

Bocconcini di pollo in pastella di ceci e fritti

6,90€
Samosa carne

Pasta di farina a triangolo ripiena di carne e fritta

6,00€
Mix veg pakora

Verdure del giorno in pastella di ceci e fritte

5,90€
85A55991-28E3-4BD7-80E3-7F352DA66CD6

Rice Dishes

Biryani pollo

Pollo(con osso) cotto nel basmati e spezie

8,50€
Biryani manzo e patate

Manzo e patate cotte nel basmati e spezie

11,90€
Channa pulao

Ceci con basmati leggermente speziato

6,90€
B0463FB3-B983-4E10-A1C9-A42F6BE7F833

Mains

Achari boti

Bocconcini di pollo marinati in Achar e spezie

9,90€
Tikka

Bocconcini di pollo marinati

8,90€
Lahori fish

Merluzzo marinato e servito con verdure al forno

12,00€
0A694C92-8F34-4238-80F8-E0CA1A6228C2

Vegetarian

Shahi paneer

Paneer cotto nella panna e spezie

8,50€
Baingan bharta

Melanzana cotta nelle spezie

8,00€
Maash daal

Lenticchie cotte con le spezie

8,00€
Important Update:

Quandoo is closing down. This is a planned, phased process and our platform remains available until 30 September 2026.

More details

If you have found the perfect dish and you're in charge of picking a restaurant

Book a table before they’re gone

Frequently asked questions

Does the restaurant Curry Fusion Grill & Pizza have parking?

Yes, the restaurant Curry Fusion Grill & Pizza has Street Parking.

Does the restaurant Curry Fusion Grill & Pizza have Outdoor seating?

No, the restaurant Curry Fusion Grill & Pizza has no Outdoor seating.